1. Damen

Bezirksklasse A   Gruppe 118

1. Damen

SpielerNummerSetzlisteJahrgangLK
Anke Erpel119825
Elke Krey2196712
Denise Jedrus3198012
Franziska Krebs4199214
Julia Krebs5199221
Tanja Raudszus6197223
Julia Kessler7198920
Julia-Lara Gems8198923
Alex Sallmann9198022
Anna Weber10200121
Katharina Krebs11199323
Ann-Kirstin König12199223
Sina Stepken13199123
Elena Risse MF14199223
Johanna Dollmann15199223
Anne Furth16198923
Fabienne Evora17198823
Kathrin Schlobben18198723
Hanna Engemann19200523
Louise Yeardley20200523
Lisa Zinn21200023
Lina Giesen22199323