Damen 30

Bezirksklasse  C    Gruppe 132

Mannschaftsführerin:     Fabienne Evora

Damen 30

SpielerNummerSetzlisteJahrgangLK
Anke Erpel1, 119825,1
Fabienne Evora5198822,1
Anne Furth6198923,1
Julia-Lara Gems7, 2198922,1
Hanna Kahles7198623,1
Marion Opitz8197523,1
Catherine Elkouby9197023,1
Daniela Müller10197723,1
Dorothee Kottsieper Rühl11197523,1
Sylvia Neuhoff12198423,1
Sina Stepken12, 3199123,1
Alexandra Schröter13197023,1
Katrin Kowalski MF14198723,1
Alex Sallmann14, 4198022,1
Lisa Fiedler15198623,1
Bettina Dörkes16197323,1
Anne Pester17198223,1
Romina Rickfelder18198623,1
Julia Bloemeke19198023,1
Nicole Hitschler20197323,1
Maike Endom21196923,1
Simone Kremer22197023,1
Lisa Klein23198623,1
Jasmin Hedayati24197622
Nadin Lorenz25197623