Herren 50

1.Verbandsliga   Gruppe 045

Mannschaftsführer:     Artur Holweg

Herren 50

SpielerNummerSetzlisteJahrgangLK
Guy De Smet119686,1
Patrick van Dusschoten219707,1
Christopher Niesert319698,1
Stefan Ewalds419689,1
Nicholas Everts519709,1
Sven Schäfer, Dr.6196710,1
Christoph Braam7196811,1
Andreas Liebe8196511,1
Carsten Kircher9196811,1
Artur Holweg10196812,1
Olaf Petersen11195812,1
Jürgen Steffens12195114,1
Uwe Schloßmann, Dr.13196115,1
Claus Röttges14197117,1
Kai Mecklenburg15196718,1
Harald Schnorrenberg16196418,1
Stefan Weber17195818,1
Michael Roth18196822,1
Arndt Kessler19196723,1