Herren 55

Bezirksliga    Gruppe 077

Mannschaftsführer:     Dr. Uwe Schloßmann

Herren 55

SpielerNummerSetzlisteJahrgangLK
Andreas Liebe1196511,1
Olaf Petersen2195812,1
Jürgen Steffens3195114,1
Uwe Schloßmann, Dr.4196115,1
Harald Schnorrenberg5196418,1
Stefan Weber6195818,1
Uli Kuesters7196219,1
Eugen Chrapkiewicz8195923,1
Wilhelm Laukart9195123,1
Frank Meusel10196523,1
Stephane Bourandy11196423,1
Andreas Hammes12196623,1
Matthias Nicolaus13195823,1
Walter Wader14195723,1
Wolfgang Jötten, Dr.15194823,1