Herren 30 I

Bezirksklasse  A   Gruppe  025

Mannschaftsführer:     Julian Bönig

Herren 30 I

SpielerNummerSetzlisteJahrgangLK
Sven Beine119735,1
Alexander Konrad219787,1
Bastian Imig319747,1
Christian Roghmans419779,1
Oliver Jacobs5197211,1
Mark Haagen6197711,1
Bodo Rothschuh7197811,1
Julian Böning8198811,1
Sven Duijka9198912,1
Karsten Krippner10197613,1
Marc Strucks11198114,1
Marius Schmidt12199116,1
April 2021
M D M D F S S
     
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930