Herren 30 I

Bezirksklasse  A   Gruppe  025

Mannschaftsführer:     Julian Bönig

Herren 30 I

SpielerJahrgangLKNummerSetzliste
Sven Beine19735,11
Alexander Konrad19787,12
Bastian Imig19747,13
Christian Roghmans19779,14
Oliver Jacobs197211,15
Mark Haagen197711,16
Bodo Rothschuh197811,17
Julian Böning198811,18
Sven Duijka198912,19
Karsten Krippner197613,110
Marc Strucks198114,111
Marius Schmidt199116,112
Oktober 2021
M D M D F S S
     
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031