Herren 50

1. Verbandsliga    Gruppe  045

Herren 50

SpielerJahrgangLKNummerSetzliste
Guy De Smet19686,11
Patrick van Dusschoten19707,12
Christopher Niesert19698,13
Stefan Ewalds19689,14
Nicholas Everts19709,15
Sven Schäfer, Dr.196710,16
Christoph Braam196811,17
Andreas Liebe196511,18
Carsten Kircher196811,19
Artur Holweg196812,110
Olaf Petersen195812,111
Jürgen Steffens195114,112
Uwe Schloßmann, Dr.196115,113
Claus Röttges197117,114
Kai Mecklenburg196718,115
Harald Schnorrenberg196418,116
Stefan Weber195818,117
Michael Roth196822,118
Arndt Kessler196723,119
Januar 2022
M D M D F S S
     
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31