Herren 55

Bezirksliga    Gruppe  077

Herren 55

SpielerJahrgangLKNummerSetzliste
Andreas Liebe196511,11
Olaf Petersen195812,12
Jürgen Steffens195114,13
Uwe Schloßmann, Dr.196115,14
Harald Schnorrenberg196418,15
Stefan Weber195818,16
Uli Kuesters196219,17
Eugen Chrapkiewicz195923,18
Wilhelm Laukart195123,19
Frank Meusel196523,110
Stephane Bourandy196423,111
Andreas Hammes196623,112
Matthias Nicolaus195823,113
Walter Wader195723,114
Wolfgang Jötten, Dr.194823,115
Juli 2021
M D M D F S S
     
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031