Junioren U18

Bezirkslia       Gruppe 166

Mannschaftsführerin:     Petra Rothschuh

Junioren U18

SpielerNummerSetzlisteJahrgangLK
Janis Schäfer1200415,1
Tom Rothschuh2200518,1
Luca Mecklenburg3200322,1
Lennard Schumann4200423,1
Julian Krebs5200523,1
Lorenz Schröter6200523,1
Eric Jan Ackermann7200523,1
Lucca Fischer8200323,1
Philip Haerdle9200820,1
Aaron Niehoff10200723,1
Tom Vervoort11200423,1
Paul Blech12200423,1
Konrad Kremer13200423,1
April 2021
M D M D F S S
     
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930