Junioren U18

Bezirkslia       Gruppe 166

Mannschaftsführerin:     Petra Rothschuh

Junioren U18

SpielerJahrgangLKNummerSetzliste
Janis Schäfer200415,11
Tom Rothschuh200518,12
Luca Mecklenburg200322,13
Lennard Schumann200423,14
Julian Krebs200523,15
Lorenz Schröter200523,16
Eric Jan Ackermann200523,17
Lucca Fischer200323,18
Philip Haerdle200820,19
Aaron Niehoff200723,110
Tom Vervoort200423,111
Paul Blech200423,112
Konrad Kremer200423,113
Juli 2021
M D M D F S S
     
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031